1-40 dari 499 produk

Urutan & Filter
JUNIPER Managed Switch EX4300-32F
JUNIPER Managed Switch EX4300-32F

Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 32-port 100/1000BASE-X
  • 4x10GBaseX SFP+ and 350W
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 258.182.000

    DAHUA 24 Port PoE Switch PFS4226-24ET-360
    DAHUA 24 Port PoE Switch PFS4226-24ET-360

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch managed
  • Ethernet port: 2x 10/100/1000 Base-T; 2x 1000 Base-X; 24x 10/100 Base-T
  • Switch capacity: 8.8G
  • Packet forwarding rate: 6.55Mpps
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 8.852.000

    CISCO Catalyst 1000 48-port C1000-48P-4G-L + Smartnet SNTC-8X5XNBD CON-SNT-C10048GL
    CISCO Catalyst 1000 48-port C1000-48P-4G-L + Smartnet SNTC-8X5XNBD CON-SNT-C10048GL

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed switch
  • Port : 48 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 PoE+
  • Uplink interfaces : 4 SFP
  • PoE+ power budget : 370W
  • Forwarding rate : 8.8 Gbps(FE)/52 Gbps (1G)/88Gpbs (10G)
  • Switching bandwidth : 17.6 Gbps (FE)/104 Gbps (1G)/176 Gbps (10G)
  • Smartnet SNTC-8X5XNBD CON-SNT-C10048GL
  • Catalyst 1000 48-port C1000-48P-4G-L
  • Smartnet SNTC-8X5XNBD CON-SNT-C10048GL
  • Rp 46.000.000

    D-LINK Smart Switch DXS-1210-10TS/E
    D-LINK Smart Switch DXS-1210-10TS/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • 2-port SFP+
  • Switch Capacity 200Gbps
  • Maximum Forwarding Rate 148.8Mpps
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 22.740.000

    3onedata Launched High-Performance Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GS-4F(S)
    3onedata Launched High-Performance Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GS-4F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 2*1000M SFP(SFP slot) + 4*100Base-FX (Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM) + 4*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • dual power supply:12~48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 26.007.500

    D-LINK DXS-3600 8-Port Gigabit Managed Switch [DXS-3600-16S/ESI]
    D-LINK DXS-3600 8-Port Gigabit Managed Switch [DXS-3600-16S/ESI]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 fixed SFP+ 10G ports with one expansion slot
  • 480 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 357.14 Mpps Max. Forwarding Rate
  • RJ-45
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 142.726.500

    3onedata 24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES5024-16F(S)
    3onedata 24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES5024-16F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Layer 2
  • 16x100Base-FX (Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • 8x10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 8K
  • Packet buffer size: 3Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 12.8G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • Power Requirement: 100-240VAC/DC
  • 1 Unit 24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES5024-16F(S)
  • Rp 68.964.500

    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1210-10/E
    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1210-10/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 port 10/100/1000 Base-T ports + 2 SFP ports Web Smart Switch
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.583.500

    TRENDNET Switch Managed TEG-40128
    TRENDNET Switch Managed TEG-40128

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 8 x 10GBASE-T ports
  • 2 x 10G SFP+ slots
  • 2 x 10GBASE-T / 10G SFP+ shared ports
  • Easy to use web-based management interface
  • 240 Gbps switching capacity
  • 802.1p / DSCP / Queue Scheduling QoS support
  • Smart fans reduce energy consumption and auto adjust for efficiency
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 43.765.500

    TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Switch TPE-T80H
    TRENDNET 8-Port 10/100 Mbps PoE+ Switch TPE-T80H

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 8 x 10/100 Mbps PoE+ ports
  • Up to 30 Watts per port with a 125 W Total Power Budget
  • 1.6 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • Rack Mount Kit Included
  • Use with TRENDnet’s PoE Splitter to Network and Power non-PoE devices
  • Rp 2.997.500

    Maipu Stackable 10G Access Switch S3230-28TXP-AC
    Maipu Stackable 10G Access Switch S3230-28TXP-AC

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Interfaces: 24x 10/100/1000M; 4x 10G SFP+; 1x RJ45 Console Port; 1x USB Port
  • One AC Power Supply
  • PoE&PoE+ Enable
  • Stackable 10G Access Switch S3230-28TXP-AC
  • Rp 14.942.500

    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1510-52X/E
    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1510-52X/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • 4 x 10G SFP+
  • Switching Capacity : 176Gbps
  • Maximum 64 bytes Packet Forwarding Rate : 130.95Mpps
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 17.729.000

    3onedata 3-port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102GT-1GS
    3onedata 3-port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102GT-1GS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 2*10/100/1000Base-T(X)+1*1000Base-FX(SFP slot)
  • single power supply: 12-48VDC
  • unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.783.500

    LINKSYS 8-Port Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 2 1G SFP Uplinks 110W LGS310MPC-EU
    LINKSYS 8-Port Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch with 2 1G SFP Uplinks 110W LGS310MPC-EU

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Port : 8 Gigabit Ethernet | 2 Gigabit SFP
  • Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps
  • Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps
  • MAC Address Table Size: 8K
  • Jumbo Frame (FE/GE): 10Kbytes
  • Power Consumption: 133.77W
  • Power Input: 100–240V 50–60 Hz 2.2A
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.534.000

    - 9% D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1510-28XMP/E
    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1510-28XMP/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 24 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • 4 10G SFP+
  • Switch Capacity 128Gbps
  • Maximum Forwarding Rate 95.24 Mpps
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 25.496.000
    Rp 23.178.000

    3onedata 24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES5024-2F(S)
    3onedata 24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES5024-2F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Layer 2
  • 2x100Base-FX (Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • 22-port 10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 8K
  • Packet buffer size: 3Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 12.8G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • Power Requirement: 100-240VAC/DC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 35.054.000

    3onedata 5 Portas Ethernet Switch Industrial IES615-2F(M)-2D(RS232)
    3onedata 5 Portas Ethernet Switch Industrial IES615-2F(M)-2D(RS232)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 2*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 2KM) + 3*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)+2*RS-232 (DB9)
  • Dual power supply:12~48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 14.408.000

    DAHUA 4-Port PoE Managed Switch DH-PFS4206-4P-120
    DAHUA 4-Port PoE Managed Switch DH-PFS4206-4P-120

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 2x 1000 Base-X (SFP)
  • 1x 10/100/1000 Base-T(Hi-PoE/PoE+/PoE)
  • 3x 10/100 Base-T (PoE+/PoE)
  • Switching Capacity : 6.8Gbps
  • Packet Forwarding Rate : 4.91Mpps
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.766.000

    HPE Switch Managed 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT JG960A
    HPE Switch Managed 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT JG960A

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 24-ports Gigabit 10/100/1000
  • SFP+ fixed 1000/10000
  • 1 GB SDRAM
  • Throughput Up to 95.2 Mpps
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 25.345.500

    3onedata 10-port 100M/Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GC
    3onedata 10-port 100M/Gigabit Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GC

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 2*1000M Combo +8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 8K
  • Packet buffer size: 1Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 7.6G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • Power Requirement: 12~48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 18.648.000

    LINKSYS 48-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Uplinks LGS352C-EU
    LINKSYS 48-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Uplinks LGS352C-EU

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Port : 48 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 10G SFP+
  • Switching Capacity: 176 Gbps
  • Forwarding Rate: 130.95 Mpps
  • MAC Address Table Size: 32K
  • Jumbo Frame (FE/GE): 12Kbytes
  • Power Consumption: 43.87W
  • Power Input: 100–240V 50–60 Hz 1.5A
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 11.714.000

    - 9% D-LINK 3-Slot Carrier-Level Core Routing Switches DES-8503E
    D-LINK 3-Slot Carrier-Level Core Routing Switches DES-8503E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switching capacity : 960Gbps
  • Packet forwarding rate : 360Mpps
  • 1 x Fan Tray
  • 2 x Power Supply Slots
  • Service Slots : 2
  • MSU Slots : 1
  • Hot-Swappable Control Module and Line Cards
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 145.055.000
    Rp 131.868.000

    HPE StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch
    HPE StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch

    Jakarta Utara

  • HPE 32GB (1x32GB) Dual Rank x4 DDR4-2666 CAS-19-19-19 Registered Smart Memory Kit
  • 1x HPE StoreFabric SN3600B 32Gb 24/8 Fibre Channel Switch
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 510.600.000

    FORTINET Fortiswitch 24Ports Managed Switch 1 Year Warranty 24x7 FS-124E
    FORTINET Fortiswitch 24Ports Managed Switch 1 Year Warranty 24x7 FS-124E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 24 x GE RJ45
  • 4 x GE SFP
  • Switching Capacity 56 Gbps
  • Packets Per Second 41.66 Mpp
  • DRAM 256 MB DDR3
  • Flash Memory 32 MB
  • Switch Manage
  • 1 Year; 24x7 FortiCare Contract
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 9.559.500

    3onedata Industrial Din-rail Managed Switches IES6116-2F(S)
    3onedata Industrial Din-rail Managed Switches IES6116-2F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2*100Base-FX (Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • 14*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • dual power supply:12~48VDC
  • Housing: Metal (IP40 Protection)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 28.338.500

    CISCO Catalyst 9200 24-port C9200-24T-E
    CISCO Catalyst 9200 24-port C9200-24T-E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 24 ports data
  • Software : Network Essentials
  • Switching capacity : 128 Gbps
  • Forwarding rate : 190.4 Mpps
  • Stacking bandwidth : 160 Gbps
  • CON-SNT-C920024T SNTC-8X5XNBD Catalyst 9200 24-port data only
  • C9200-NM-4G Catalyst 9200 4 x 1G Network Module
  • C9200-DNA-E-24-3Y C9200 Cisco DNA Essentials; 24-Port; 3 Year Term License
  • Rp 63.194.500

    3onedata Managed Ethernet Switches TNS5500D-4GT-8T
    3onedata Managed Ethernet Switches TNS5500D-4GT-8T

    Jakarta Utara

  • 8x port 10/100Base-T(X)
  • 4x port 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • M12 L2 Managed Industrial Switch
  • wall mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 39.194.500

    Rujie XS-S1960-24GT4SFP-H
    Rujie XS-S1960-24GT4SFP-H

    Jakarta Utara

  • 24 Ports 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • 4 Ports 1000M SFP
  • Switching Capacity : 56Gbps
  • Forwarding Rate : 42Mpps
  • AC Voltage : 100~240V
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.596.500

    3onedata Industrial Rackmount Layer 2 Managed Switches IES5028G-8GC-4GS
    3onedata Industrial Rackmount Layer 2 Managed Switches IES5028G-8GC-4GS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Layer 2
  • 16-port 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • 8-port gigabit combo
  • 4 port1000M SFP(SFP slot)
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 16K
  • Packet buffer size: 12Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 56G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • LED Indicator
  • Support 2 AC power supply input
  • Power Consumption: Full-load: 25.0W@220VAC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 65.823.000

    3onedata Industrial Din-rail Managed Switches IES615-2F(S)-2D(RS232)
    3onedata Industrial Din-rail Managed Switches IES615-2F(S)-2D(RS232)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2 x 100Base-FX (Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • 3 x 10/100Base-T(X) (RJ45)
  • 2 x RS-232 (DB9)
  • dual power supply:12~48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 14.985.000

    3onedata Managed Industrial PoE Switch IPS7110-2GC-8POE
    3onedata Managed Industrial PoE Switch IPS7110-2GC-8POE

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2x Gigabit Combo Port
  • 8x 10/100Baes-T(X) PoE/PoE+ (RJ45)
  • Dual power supply: 45-55VDC
  • Housing: IP40 protection (metal)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 19.014.500

    D-LINK Switch Managed DES-3200-52/E
    D-LINK Switch Managed DES-3200-52/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 48 x 10/100
  • 2 x 100/1000 SFP
  • 2 x Combo 10/100/1000 BASE-T / 100/1000 SFP
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 10.025.000

    NETLINK HTBGS03 A+B Gigabit Media Converter RJ45
    NETLINK HTBGS03 A+B Gigabit Media Converter RJ45

    Jakarta Utara

  • Media Converter
  • A+B Gigabit
  • Power: AC 110V - 220V to DC 5V
  • Ambient temperature : 0-50
  • Storage temperature : -20 +70
  • Humidity : 5% 90%
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 353.500

    3onedata Launched High-Performance Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GS
    3onedata Launched High-Performance Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch IES7110-2GS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 2*1000M Combo +8*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • Power Requirement: 12~48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 17.482.500

    D-LINK 24-Ports Gigabit SFP Switch DGS-1510-28L/ME
    D-LINK 24-Ports Gigabit SFP Switch DGS-1510-28L/ME

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps + 2 SFP
  • Switching Capacity: 560 Gbps
  • Maximum 64-byte Max. Packet Forwarding Rate: 68.45 Mpps
  • MAC Address Table Size: Up to 16K entries per device
  • MAC Address Update: Up to 512 static MAC entries
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 8.395.000

    - 17% TP-LINK JetStream 24 Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T2600G-28MPS
    TP-LINK JetStream 24 Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots T2600G-28MPS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed switch
  • Interface: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX); 4x 1000Mbps SFP Slots; 1x Console Port; 1x Micro-USB Console Port
  • Standards and protocols: IEEE 802.3i/u/ab/z/ad/x; IEEE 802.1d/s/w/q/x/p
  • Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
  • Fan quantity: 2
  • Power supply: 384W
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 5.620.000
    Rp 4.657.000

    3onedata Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES618-3F(M)
    3onedata Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch IES618-3F(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • 3*100Base-FX ( Multi-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 2KM) + 5*10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • dual power supply:12~48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 20.146.500

    3onedata Industrial Rackmount Layer 2 Managed Switches IES5028-4GS-12F(M)
    3onedata Industrial Rackmount Layer 2 Managed Switches IES5028-4GS-12F(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Layer 2
  • 4x 1000M SFP(SFP slot)
  • 12x 100Base-FX (Multi-mode SC/ST 2KM)
  • 12x 10/100Baes-T(X) (RJ45)
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 8K
  • Packet buffer size: 3Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 12.8G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • LED Indicator
  • Power Supply : 100~240VAC/DC
  • Power Consumption: Full-load: 20.9W@220VAC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 59.252.000

    3onedata Industrial Rackmount Layer 2 Managed Switches IES5028-4GS-8F(S)
    3onedata Industrial Rackmount Layer 2 Managed Switches IES5028-4GS-8F(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Managed
  • Layer 2
  • 4x 1000M SFP(SFP slot)
  • 8x 100Base-FX (Single-mode SC/ST 20KM)
  • 16x 10/100Base-T(X) (RJ45)
  • Transmission mode: store and forward
  • MAC address: 8K
  • Packet buffer size: 3Mbit
  • Backplane bandwidth: 12.8G
  • Switch time delay: < 10μs
  • LED Indicator
  • Power Supply : 100~240VAC/DC
  • Power Consumption: Full-load: 18.3W@220VAC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 54.667.500

    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1210-20/E
    D-LINK Smart Switch DGS-1210-20/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • Managed Switch
  • 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • 4 x SFP Port
  • Switch Capacity 40Gbps
  • Maximum Forwarding Rate 29.8Mpps
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.834.000

    1 2 3 ... 13
    President University Profile

    President University is one of the best private universities in Indonesia (accredited A). President University offers strong international learning and research environment. The lectures at President University are carried out in English. The number of international students at President University is one of the highest among all universities across Indonesia. President University is located in one of the largest industrial estates in Southeast Asia (Jababeka Industrial Estate) where various companies from many countries establish and run their business. 

    Currently, President University has four faculties, namely Faculty of Business (Accounting, Actuarial Science, Business Administration, Management, and Master of Management in Technology), Faculty of Computer Science (Information System, Information Technology, Visual Communication Design, and Master of Science and Information Technology), Faculty of Engineering (Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Industrial Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering), and Faculty of Humanities (Communications, International Relations, Law, and Primary School Teacher Education).