1-31 dari 31 produk

Urutan & Filter
Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-SC Multimode 3M [98CM23522M0030] - Orange
Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-SC Multimode 3M [98CM23522M0030] - Orange

Jakarta Utara

  • Duplex Patchcord
  • SC-SC Multimode
  • Length 3 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 398.500

    NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode SC-FC 9/125μm 3 meter NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-003
    NETVIEL Patch Cord Duplex Singlemode SC-FC 9/125μm 3 meter NVL-DPSM1-SC-FC-003

    Jakarta Utara

  • Netviel Patch Cord SC-FC
  • Duplex Singlemode 9/125um
  • 3 meter (LSZH)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 245.500

    COMMSCOPE Simplex SC-SC 50/125um MM XG LO 2M [2105007-2]
    COMMSCOPE Simplex SC-SC 50/125um MM XG LO 2M [2105007-2]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Simplex SC-SC
  • 2M
  • Optical Mode: Multimode
  • Fiber Diameter: 50/125um
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 264.500

    NETVIEL Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode OM3
    NETVIEL Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multi Mode OM3

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Optic
  • Patch Cord LC-LC
  • Multi Mode OM3
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 731.500

    JUNIPER QSFP+ Cable 1m QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M
    JUNIPER QSFP+ Cable 1m QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

    Jakarta Utara

  • Transceiver Type: QSFP+
  • Length: 1 Meter
  • Signaling rate
  • each lane: 40-Gbps full-duplex serial transmission
  • Wire AWG: 30 AWG
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.461.500

    SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Pigtail DFXGS1SCXX01
    SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Pigtail DFXGS1SCXX01

    Jakarta Utara

  • Pigtail
  • SC
  • SPX
  • SM
  • 1m
  • Rp 137.500

    SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Pigtail DFXGS2SCXX01
    SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Pigtail DFXGS2SCXX01

    Jakarta Utara

  • Pigtail
  • SC
  • 50um SPX
  • MM
  • 1m
  • Rp 152.000

    SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Optical Cable ACTUDUDLA04MM5
    SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC Optical Cable ACTUDUDLA04MM5

    Jakarta Utara

  • Optical Cable
  • Unitube Light Air Cable MM
  • 4 Core
  • 50um
  • Rp 28.500

    DtC NETCONNECT Patch Cord LC-LC SM Duplex 1M 0237210-1
    DtC NETCONNECT Patch Cord LC-LC SM Duplex 1M 0237210-1

    Jakarta Utara

  • Cable Fiber Optic
  • Patch Cord LC-LC SM Duplex
  • Length 1 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 91.000

    MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10G 3M SFP-10G-AOC-3M
    MIKROTIK SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10G 3M SFP-10G-AOC-3M

    Jakarta Utara

  • Optical Cable
  • Form Type : SFP+
  • Cable Lenght : 3 m
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 777.500

    NETVIEL Fiber Optic Multi Mode OM3 6 Core 1 Meter
    NETVIEL Fiber Optic Multi Mode OM3 6 Core 1 Meter

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Optic
  • Multi-mode OM3
  • 6 Core
  • 1 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 88.000

    NETVIEL 6 Core Outdoor Direct Buried Double Jacket 2000 meter NVL-DB-SM1-006
    NETVIEL 6 Core Outdoor Direct Buried Double Jacket 2000 meter NVL-DB-SM1-006

    Jakarta Utara

  • 6 Core SM Outdoor Direct Buried
  • Double Jacket 9um/125
  • Length : 2000 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 44.652.500

    NETVIEL Pigtail LC Simplex Singlemode 9/125μm (LSZH) 1m NVL-PTSM1-LC-01
    NETVIEL Pigtail LC Simplex Singlemode 9/125μm (LSZH) 1m NVL-PTSM1-LC-01

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Type : 9μm (Singlemode)
  • Connector Type : LC
  • Cable Length : 1 meter
  • Neon coating fiber core coloring technology
  • Simplex
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 61.000

    Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-SC Singlemode 3M [98CS23122M0030] - Yellow
    Rosenberger Duplex Patchcord SC-SC Singlemode 3M [98CS23122M0030] - Yellow

    Jakarta Utara

  • Duplex Patchcord
  • SC-SC Singlemode
  • Length 3 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 403.000

    CORNING Patch Cord F.O. LC/LC Duplex Singlemode 2 meter
    CORNING Patch Cord F.O. LC/LC Duplex Singlemode 2 meter

    Jakarta Utara

  • Standard LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode : OS2 9/125μm
  • Fiber Count : Duplex
  • Grade : G.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D)
  • Length : 2 meter
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 302.000

    OpticLAN OpticLAN Patch Cord LC-LC OM3 10G 70 Meter
    OpticLAN OpticLAN Patch Cord LC-LC OM3 10G 70 Meter

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patchcord Fiber Optic
  • Type : LC to LC
  • OM3 (Multimode) 50 micron core 125 micron cladd Duplex
  • Length : 70 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.050.000

    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 ST-LC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)
    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 ST-LC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patch Cord Fiber Optic
  • Connector : ST-LC
  • Fiber Mode : Multimode
  • Fiber Type : OM4
  • Core Diameter : 50/125 micron
  • Length : 2 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 182.000

    JUNIPER SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics QFX-SFP-10GE-USR
    JUNIPER SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach Optics QFX-SFP-10GE-USR

    Jakarta Utara

  • Transceiver Type: SFP+
  • Connector: LC/PC
  • Fiber grade: 10m on OM1/20m on OM2/100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 13.653.000

    NETVIEL Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Multi Mode OM3
    NETVIEL Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Multi Mode OM3

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Optic
  • Pigtail LC
  • Multi Mode OM3
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 110.500

    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 FC-LC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)
    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 FC-LC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patch Cord Fiber Optic
  • Connector : FC-LC
  • Fiber Mode : Multimode
  • Fiber Type : OM4
  • Core Diameter : 50/125 micron
  • Length : 2 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 182.000

    COMMSCOPE Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable [1427452-3]
    COMMSCOPE Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable [1427452-3]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Outdoor All-Dielectric
  • 12 fiber PE
  • MM 50/125um Laser Optimized
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 136.500

    NETVIEL OTB 12 Port LC
    NETVIEL OTB 12 Port LC

    Jakarta Utara

  • OTB
  • 12 Port LC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 38.000

    COMMSCOPE Simplex LC-LC 50/125um MM XG LO 2M [2105003-2]
    COMMSCOPE Simplex LC-LC 50/125um MM XG LO 2M [2105003-2]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Simplex LC-LC
  • 2M
  • Optical Mode: Multimode
  • Fiber Diameter: 50/125um
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 283.000

    Rosenberger Harness 8F 0M4 MPO(M)-LCD [HA08R4-MSLD-05D0050] - Magenta
    Rosenberger Harness 8F 0M4 MPO(M)-LCD [HA08R4-MSLD-05D0050] - Magenta

    Jakarta Utara

  • 8 Fiber Optic Harness
  • 0M4
  • MPO(M)-LCD
  • Length 5 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.665.000

    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 LC-LC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)
    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 LC-LC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patch Cord Fiber Optic
  • Connector : LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode : Multimode
  • Fiber Type : OM4
  • Core Diameter : 50/125 micron
  • Length : 2 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 182.000

    COMMSCOPE Simplex LC-LC 50/125um MM 2M [2105002-2]
    COMMSCOPE Simplex LC-LC 50/125um MM 2M [2105002-2]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Simplex LC-LC
  • 2M
  • Optical Mode: Multimode
  • Fiber Diameter: 50/125um
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 248.500

    NETVIEL Patch Cord Singlemode SC-LC 9/125μm 3 meter NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-003
    NETVIEL Patch Cord Singlemode SC-LC 9/125μm 3 meter NVL-DPSM1-SC-LC-003

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patch Cord
  • Connector Type on Grip End : SC
  • Connector Type on Second End : LC
  • Fiber Type : 9/125μm (Singlemode)
  • Zipcord Type : Duplex
  • Outer Sheath LSOH
  • Cable Length : 3 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 281.000

    NETVIEL Patch Cord Singlemode SC-SC 9/125μm 3 meter NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-003
    NETVIEL Patch Cord Singlemode SC-SC 9/125μm 3 meter NVL-DPSM1-SC-SC-003

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patch Cord
  • Connector Type on Grip End : SC
  • Connector Type on Second End : SC
  • Fiber Type : 9/125μm (Singlemode)
  • Zipcord Type : Duplex
  • Outer Sheath LSOH
  • Cable Length : 3 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 231.500

    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 FC-FC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)
    DTC FO Patchcord OM4 FC-FC Duplex 2M (Multimode 50/125 Micron)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Patch Cord Fiber Optic
  • Connector : FC-FC
  • Fiber Mode : Multimode
  • Fiber Type : OM4
  • Core Diameter : 50/125 micron
  • Length : 2 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 182.000

    B-SAVE 2 Core Fiber Optik 1000mtr FTTH
    B-SAVE 2 Core Fiber Optik 1000mtr FTTH

    Jakarta Utara

  • Kabel fiber optik 2 core
  • Panjang kabel 1000 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.674.500

    B-SAVE Cable FO Precon Dropcore SC UPC 1 Core 200 meter
    B-SAVE Cable FO Precon Dropcore SC UPC 1 Core 200 meter

    Jakarta Utara

  • Kabel Fiber Optic
  • Kategori : Dropcore / Precon
  • Jumlah seling : 3 seling
  • Connector : SC UPC
  • Panjang : 200 Meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 338.500

    President University Profile

    President University is one of the best private universities in Indonesia (accredited A). President University offers strong international learning and research environment. The lectures at President University are carried out in English. The number of international students at President University is one of the highest among all universities across Indonesia. President University is located in one of the largest industrial estates in Southeast Asia (Jababeka Industrial Estate) where various companies from many countries establish and run their business. 

    Currently, President University has four faculties, namely Faculty of Business (Accounting, Actuarial Science, Business Administration, Management, and Master of Management in Technology), Faculty of Computer Science (Information System, Information Technology, Visual Communication Design, and Master of Science and Information Technology), Faculty of Engineering (Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Industrial Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering), and Faculty of Humanities (Communications, International Relations, Law, and Primary School Teacher Education).