1-40 dari 77 produk

Urutan & Filter
3onedata Interface Converters RACK4000
3onedata Interface Converters RACK4000

Jakarta Utara

Rp 14.108.500

3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(M)
3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(M)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 6.138.500

D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD/E
D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD/E

Jakarta Utara

Rp 861.000

3onedata Interface Converters MODEL485P
3onedata Interface Converters MODEL485P

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.198.000

TRENDNET Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S20
TRENDNET Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S20

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.855.000

TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM) TFC-110S100
TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM) TFC-110S100

Jakarta Utara

Rp 10.006.500

TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGB
TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGB

Jakarta Utara

Rp 808.500

Optone Media Converter 10/100/1000 Dual Core
Optone Media Converter 10/100/1000 Dual Core

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.421.000

3onedata Industrial Media Converter Management Card NMU
3onedata Industrial Media Converter Management Card NMU

Jakarta Utara

Rp 6.549.000

3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Unmanaged Daughter Card ECU101-1F (M)
3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Unmanaged Daughter Card ECU101-1F (M)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 3.996.000

- 9% D-LINK Cable DPS-CB150-2PS
D-LINK Cable DPS-CB150-2PS

Jakarta Utara

Rp 702.500
Rp 639.000

3onedata 10/100M Ethernet to E1 Bridge MODEL7211A
3onedata 10/100M Ethernet to E1 Bridge MODEL7211A

Jakarta Utara

Rp 4.507.000

3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC101B-F(S)
3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC101B-F(S)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 4.529.000

3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(S)
3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(S)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 8.303.000

3onedata Interface Converters FL45-E1000
3onedata Interface Converters FL45-E1000

Jakarta Utara

Rp 1.210.000

3onedata 4-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV61400
3onedata 4-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV61400

Jakarta Utara

Rp 9.779.500

3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Unmanaged Daughter Card ECU101-1F (S)
3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Unmanaged Daughter Card ECU101-1F (S)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 4.251.500

- 24% BASEUS USB Hub Type C 9in1 Macbook Type C Hub Thunderbolt 3 4K HDMI
BASEUS USB Hub Type C 9in1 Macbook Type C Hub Thunderbolt 3 4K HDMI

Jakarta Utara

Rp 980.000
Rp 749.000

TRENDNET 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGA
TRENDNET 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGA

Jakarta Utara

Rp 904.500

3onedata Interface Converter USB232/485/422(USB485I)
3onedata Interface Converter USB232/485/422(USB485I)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 1.310.000

3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102B-F(S)
3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC102B-F(S)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 4.962.000

3onedata Interface Converter USB4485
3onedata Interface Converter USB4485

Jakarta Utara

Rp 3.696.500

TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC
TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC

Jakarta Utara

Rp 1.507.000

3onedata Interface Converter USB232
3onedata Interface Converter USB232

Jakarta Utara

Rp 766.000

3onedata Interface Converter USB4232
3onedata Interface Converter USB4232

Jakarta Utara

Rp 3.008.500

- 17% TP-LINK MC110CS
TP-LINK MC110CS

Jakarta Utara

Rp 390.000
Rp 325.000

- 19% TP-LINK 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis TL-FC1420
TP-LINK 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis TL-FC1420

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.950.000
Rp 2.400.000

3onedata RS-232 to E1 Converter E232
3onedata RS-232 to E1 Converter E232

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.942.000

3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Management Card ECU101M-1F (S)
3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Management Card ECU101M-1F (S)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 6.038.500

3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+  Media Converter IPMC101-F-PoE(M)
3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC101-F-PoE(M)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 5.017.500

- 17% TP-LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE330
TP-LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE330

Jakarta Utara

Rp 290.000
Rp 240.000

TP-LINK TL-WN722N
TP-LINK TL-WN722N

Jakarta Pusat

Rp 102.000

TRENDNET 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter TFC-1600
TRENDNET 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter TFC-1600

Jakarta Utara

Rp 7.279.000

TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC-type Fiber Converter TFC-110MSC
TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC-type Fiber Converter TFC-110MSC

Jakarta Utara

Rp 983.000

3onedata Industrial Interface Converters SW485GI
3onedata Industrial Interface Converters SW485GI

Jakarta Utara

Rp 3.075.000

3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC101B-F(M)
3onedata Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter IMC101B-F(M)

Jakarta Utara

Rp 4.251.500

3onedata Interface Converters MODEL232I/9
3onedata Interface Converters MODEL232I/9

Jakarta Utara

Rp 755.000

3onedata Network Transceiver TLC422
3onedata Network Transceiver TLC422

Jakarta Utara

Rp 1.754.000

3onedata Industrial Interface Converters SW485WA
3onedata Industrial Interface Converters SW485WA

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.675.500

3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter SW485C
3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter SW485C

Jakarta Utara

Rp 2.065.000

1 2
President University Profile

President University is one of the best private universities in Indonesia (accredited A). President University offers strong international learning and research environment. The lectures at President University are carried out in English. The number of international students at President University is one of the highest among all universities across Indonesia. President University is located in one of the largest industrial estates in Southeast Asia (Jababeka Industrial Estate) where various companies from many countries establish and run their business. 

Currently, President University has four faculties, namely Faculty of Business (Accounting, Actuarial Science, Business Administration, Management, and Master of Management in Technology), Faculty of Computer Science (Information System, Information Technology, Visual Communication Design, and Master of Science and Information Technology), Faculty of Engineering (Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Industrial Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering), and Faculty of Humanities (Communications, International Relations, Law, and Primary School Teacher Education).