1-40 dari 75 produk

Urutan & Filter
TP-LINK MC220L
TP-LINK MC220L

Jakarta Utara

  • Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX) to Gigabit SFP port
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber
  • Rp 272.500

    D-LINK DMC-F02SC/E
    D-LINK DMC-F02SC/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (2km)
  • Rp 713.500

    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC101-F-PoE(S)
    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC101-F-PoE(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port 10/100Base-T(X) POE/POE+
  • 1-port 100Base-FX ( Single-mode
  • SC/ST/FC
  • 20KM)
  • single power supply: 48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.272.500

    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(S)
    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) POE/POE+
  • 1-port 1000 Base-FX ( Single-mode
  • SC/ST/FC
  • 20KM)
  • single power supply:12-48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 8.303.000

    3onedata Interface Converter USB4232
    3onedata Interface Converter USB4232

    Jakarta Utara

  • USB to RS-232 Serial Port
  • 1x USB Port
  • 4x RS-232 Serial Port
  • Housing Metal with IP30 protection grade
  • Installation: Desktop mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.008.500

    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(S)
    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • 1 x 1000Base-FX(Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • Single power supply: 12-48VDC
  • Unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.394.000

    - 16% TP-LINK MC112CS
    TP-LINK MC112CS

    Jakarta Utara

  • WDM Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 305.000
    Rp 256.000

    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(M)
    3onedata Industrial Unmanaged Din-Rail PoE+ Media Converter IPMC100-1GF-1GPOE(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) POE/POE+
  • 1-port 1000Base-FX ( Multi-mode
  • SC/ST/FC
  • 2KM)
  • Single Power Supply: 12-48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 7.737.000

    TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM) TFC-110S60
    TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (60KM) TFC-110S60

    Jakarta Utara

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 60km (37.2miles)
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation
  • Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.982.000

    3onedata Industrial Multi-service Rack RACK2100-F-220V/2AC
    3onedata Industrial Multi-service Rack RACK2100-F-220V/2AC

    Jakarta Utara

  • 18 Slots Industrial Multi-Service Chassis Platform
  • Dual power supply 85-264VAC
  • Housing metal with IP20 protection
  • 2U Rack mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 32.534.500

    - 16% TP-LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE330
    TP-LINK USB 3.0 3-Port Hub & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE330

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Adapter
  • 3 x Port Hub USB 3.0
  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • 1 x USB-A 3.0 Connector Input Interface
  • Plug and Play
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 290.000
    Rp 243.000

    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(M)
    3onedata Industrial GE Media Converters IMC102GT-1GF(M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T(X)
  • 1 x 1000Base-FX(Multi-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 2KM)
  • single power supply: 12-48VDC
  • unmanaged and din-rail
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.138.500

    3onedata Network Transceiver FL45-E100
    3onedata Network Transceiver FL45-E100

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fast Ethernet RJ45 lightning protection
  • 4500V surge protection
  • Housing: metal
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 855.000

    3onedata Hub RS-485/422 SW4485I
    3onedata Hub RS-485/422 SW4485I

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1-port RS-232/485/422 to 4 ports RS-485/422
  • 3000V isolation
  • 12-48VDC
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.851.000

    3onedata RS-232 to E1 Converter E232
    3onedata RS-232 to E1 Converter E232

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS232 to E1 converter
  • AC220V or DC-48V optional
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.942.000

    3onedata Industrial Interface Converters SW485GI
    3onedata Industrial Interface Converters SW485GI

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2-in-1 RS-232 to RS-485/422 converter
  • RS-485/422 repeater
  • 9-36VDC
  • 3000V isolation
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.075.000

    3onedata RS-485/422 to E1 Converter E485
    3onedata RS-485/422 to E1 Converter E485

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS485/422 to E1 converter
  • AC220V or DC-48V optional
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.286.000

    - 9% D-LINK Cable DPS-CB150-2PS
    D-LINK Cable DPS-CB150-2PS

    Jakarta Utara

  • Cable for connecting DGS-3000 and DPS-200
  • 150CM RPS
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 702.500
    Rp 639.000

    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter SW485C
    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485/422 Converter SW485C

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS-232 to RS-485/422 converter
  • Port-powered
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.065.000

    3onedata Interface Converters RACK4000
    3onedata Interface Converters RACK4000

    Jakarta Utara

  • 16 slot
  • Power Consumption: ≤50W
  • Housing: metal
  • Optional single power supply or dual power supply
  • Redundant Power Supply
  • support hot-swappable
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 14.108.500

    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485 Converter SW485A
    3onedata Industrial-grade RS-232 to RS-485 Converter SW485A

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • RS-232 to RS-485 converter
  • Port-powered
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.998.000

    3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Management Card ECU101M-1F (M)
    3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Management Card ECU101M-1F (M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • Cardtype and managed FE media converter
  • 1*10/100Base-T(X)+1*100Base-FX( Multi-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 2KM)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.939.000

    3onedata Interface Converter USB232/485/422(USB485I)
    3onedata Interface Converter USB232/485/422(USB485I)

    Jakarta Utara

  • USB to RS-232/485/422 Serial Port
  • 9~48VDC or USB power supply
  • Housing Metal with IP30 protection grade
  • Installation: Wall mounting
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.310.000

    D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD/E
    D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXD/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX LC Single-mode Media Converter (20km)
  • Rp 861.000

    TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM) TFC-110S100
    TRENDNET 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (100KM) TFC-110S100

    Jakarta Utara

  • SC type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 100km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation
  • Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Rp 10.006.500

    TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC-type Fiber Converter TFC-110MSC
    TRENDNET Multi-Mode SC-type Fiber Converter TFC-110MSC

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber Converter with SC-Type Connector
  • Rp 983.000

    TRENDNET Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S70
    TRENDNET Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S70

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • Distance up to 70km (43.5 miles)
  • Rp 12.163.000

    TRENDNET 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) TFC-110S20D5
    TRENDNET 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (20KM) TFC-110S20D5

    Jakarta Utara

  • SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 20km (12.4miles)
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation
  • Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Rp 2.125.500

    TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 TFC-1000S10D5
    TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1550 TFC-1000S10D5

    Jakarta Utara

  • SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 10km
  • 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
  • Supports port level SNMP management
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Rp 10.085.000

    TRENDNET Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S50
    TRENDNET Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S50

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Converter (50Km) with SC-Type Connector
  • Rp 10.181.000

    TRENDNET Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 TFC-110S20D3
    TRENDNET Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 TFC-110S20D3

    Jakarta Utara

  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310
  • Rp 1.729.000

    TRENDNET Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S20
    TRENDNET Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000S20

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector
  • Rp 2.855.000

    TRENDNET 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter TFC-1600
    TRENDNET 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter TFC-1600

    Jakarta Utara

  • 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter
  • Rp 7.279.000

    TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 TFC-1000S10D3
    TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC Fiber Converter TX1310 TFC-1000S10D3

    Jakarta Utara

  • SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 10km
  • 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode
  • Supports port level SNMP management
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis
  • Rp 7.199.000

    TRENDNET Single Mode Fiber Converter TFC-110S15
    TRENDNET Single Mode Fiber Converter TFC-110S15

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter (15KM)
  • Rp 1.268.500

    TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGB
    TRENDNET Intelligent 1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter TFC-1000MGB

    Jakarta Utara

  • 1000Base-LX Single-mode fiber optic cable 9/125 µm
  • up to 80km (TEG-MGBS80)
  • Rp 808.500

    - 9% D-LINK DMC-F60SC/E
    D-LINK DMC-F60SC/E

    Jakarta Utara

  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC Single-mode Media Converter (60km)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.272.500
    Rp 1.156.500

    3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Management Card ECU101M-1F (S)
    3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Management Card ECU101M-1F (S)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • Cardtype and managed FE media converter
  • 1*10/100Base-T(X)+1*100Base-FX( Single-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 20KM)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.038.500

    3onedata 2-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV61200
    3onedata 2-Channel TVI/CVI/AHD Video to Fiber Converter SWV61200

    Jakarta Utara

  • 2-Ch video 1080P
  • Formats of input video: AHD/TVI/CVI/PAL/NTSC/SECAM
  • Power: DC5V 2A
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.883.500

    3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Unmanaged Daughter Card ECU101-1F (M)
    3onedata 2-port 100M Industrial Media Converter Unmanaged Daughter Card ECU101-1F (M)

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Converter
  • Cardtype and unmanaged FE media converter
  • 1*10/100Base-T(X)+1*100Base-FX( Multi-mode
  • SC/ST
  • 2KM)
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.996.000

    1 2
    President University Profile

    President University is one of the best private universities in Indonesia (accredited A). President University offers strong international learning and research environment. The lectures at President University are carried out in English. The number of international students at President University is one of the highest among all universities across Indonesia. President University is located in one of the largest industrial estates in Southeast Asia (Jababeka Industrial Estate) where various companies from many countries establish and run their business. 

    Currently, President University has four faculties, namely Faculty of Business (Accounting, Actuarial Science, Business Administration, Management, and Master of Management in Technology), Faculty of Computer Science (Information System, Information Technology, Visual Communication Design, and Master of Science and Information Technology), Faculty of Engineering (Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Industrial Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering), and Faculty of Humanities (Communications, International Relations, Law, and Primary School Teacher Education).