1-24 dari 24 produk

Urutan & Filter
HPE Smart Array SAS Cable kit [866452-B21]
HPE Smart Array SAS Cable kit [866452-B21]

Jakarta Utara

  • HP DL60/120 Gen10 4LFF Smart Array H240 SAS Cable Kit
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 404.000

    - 12% HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable [AJ835A]
    HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable [AJ835A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Type : Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode : Multi-mode
  • Multimode Fiber Types : OM3
  • Connector : 2 x LC Male
  • Core/Cladding Diameter : 50/125 ┬Ám
  • Cable Length : 2 meter
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 912.500
    Rp 807.500

    - 4% HPE Smart Array E208e-p SR Gen10 (8 External Lanes/No Cache) 12G SAS PCIe Plug-in Controller [804398-B21]
    HPE Smart Array E208e-p SR Gen10 (8 External Lanes/No Cache) 12G SAS PCIe Plug-in Controller [804398-B21]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Data Transfer Rate : 12Gb/s SAS per lane 6Gb/s SATA per lane PCI Express 3.0 x8 lane width
  • Ports : External: 8 SAS lanes across 2 x4 Mini-SAS HD ports
  • RAID Levels : 0; 1; 5; 10
  • Form Factor : Standard PCIe plug-in controller
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.270.500
    Rp 5.045.500

    - 5% Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array 3-year Subscription E-LTU [R7T43AAE]
    Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array 3-year Subscription E-LTU [R7T43AAE]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array
  • 3-year Subscription E-LTU
  • License
  • Rp 115.445.500
    Rp 109.991.000

    - 4% HPE DL38x Gen10 Universal Media Bay 826708-B21
    HPE DL38x Gen10 Universal Media Bay 826708-B21

    Jakarta Utara

  • Universal Media Bay
  • For HP DL38x Gen10
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.388.000
    Rp 1.332.500

    - 5% Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array 5-year Subscription E-LTU
    Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array 5-year Subscription E-LTU

    Jakarta Utara

  • Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array
  • 5-year Subscription E-LTU
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 170.130.000
    Rp 161.959.500

    - 3% HPE Synergy 3830C HBA
    HPE Synergy 3830C HBA

    Jakarta Utara

  • 16Gb Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
  • Data Rates : 2 port each at 16Gb
  • Bus Type : PCIe 3.0 x8
  • Power : 13W max
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 22.950.500
    Rp 22.324.500

    - 6% HPE Smart Array E208i-a SR Gen10 (8 Internal Lanes/No Cache) 12G SAS Modular LH Controller [869079-B21]
    HPE Smart Array E208i-a SR Gen10 (8 Internal Lanes/No Cache) 12G SAS Modular LH Controller [869079-B21]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Server Controller
  • Ports : Internal: 8 SAS lanes across 2 x4 Mini-SAS ports
  • Data Transfer Rate : 12Gb/s SAS per lane 6Gb/s SATA per lane PCI Express 3.0 x8 lane width
  • RAID Levels : 0; 1; 5; 10
  • Form Factor : Type-a modular controller
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.532.000
    Rp 3.330.000

    - 4% Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine for HPE MSA per Array 1-year Subscription E-LTU [R7T46AAE]
    Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine for HPE MSA per Array 1-year Subscription E-LTU [R7T46AAE]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine for HPE MSA per Array
  • 1-year Subscription E-LTU
  • Unit UTama
  • Rp 12.140.500
    Rp 11.605.000

    - 4% HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services E-LTU [R2C33AAE]
    HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services E-LTU [R2C33AAE]

    Jakarta Utara

  • MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services E-LTU
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 21.458.500
    Rp 20.686.500

    - 9% SYNOLOGY M2D18 Adapter Card
    SYNOLOGY M2D18 Adapter Card

    Jakarta Utara

  • Adapter Card
  • PCIe Interface : PCIe 2.0 x8
  • Driver Interface : PCIe NVMe / SATA
  • Connector Type and Quantity : M-key; 2 Slots
  • Supported Form Factor : 2280 / 2260 / 2242
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.052.500
    Rp 2.775.000

    - 5% HPE Smart Array P408e-p SR Gen10 (8 External Lanes/4GB Cache) 12G SAS PCIe Plug-in Controller [804405-B21]
    HPE Smart Array P408e-p SR Gen10 (8 External Lanes/4GB Cache) 12G SAS PCIe Plug-in Controller [804405-B21]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Data Transfer Rate : 12Gb/s SAS per lane 6Gb/s SATA per lane PCI Express 3.0 x8 lane width
  • Ports : External: 8 SAS lanes across 2 x4 Mini-SAS HD ports
  • RAID Levels : 0; 1; 5; 6; 10; 50; 60; 1 ADM; 10 ADM
  • Form Factor : Standard PCIe plug-in controller
  • Cache : 4 GB Flash-Backed Write Cache
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 12.781.500
    Rp 12.109.500

    - 8% HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller 804331-B21
    HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 Controller 804331-B21

    Jakarta Utara

  • Smart Array Controller
  • 8 x Internal SAS lanes
  • 2 x mini-SAS Ports
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8 link
  • Cache size (FBWC) : 2GB
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 6.055.000
    Rp 5.550.500

    - 9% HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR G10 LH 869081-B21
    HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR G10 LH 869081-B21

    Jakarta Utara

  • Smart Array Controller
  • 8 x SAS lanes across 2
  • 4 x mini-SAS Ports
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8 width
  • Cache size (FBWC) : 2GB
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.550.500
    Rp 5.045.500

    HP BLc 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 455883-B21
    HP BLc 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 455883-B21

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10G Ethernet transmission speed
  • 400m transmissions on OM4 multi-mode cable
  • 300m transmissions on OM3 multi-mode cable
  • 850nm wavelength
  • SFP+ form factor
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 7.576.000

    - 4% Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array 1-year Subscription E-LTU [R7T42AAE]
    Arxscan Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array 1-year Subscription E-LTU [R7T42AAE]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Arxview Data Center Analytics Engine per Array
  • 1-year Subscription E-LTU
  • License
  • Rp 42.533.500
    Rp 40.868.500

    - 1% QNAP QM2-2P-244A
    QNAP QM2-2P-244A

    Jakarta Utara

  • Connector : 2 x M.2 22110 or 2280 PCIe (Gen2 x 4) NVMe SSD slots
  • PCIe and Lanes : PCIe Gen2 x 4
  • Bracket : Low-profile (default); Low-profile flat and Full-height brackets are also included
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.380.000
    Rp 2.350.000

    - 4% HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services LTU [R2C33A]
    HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services LTU [R2C33A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services LTU
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 21.458.500
    Rp 20.686.500

    - 4% LENOVO ThinkSystem Qlogic QLE2740 PCIe 32Gb 1-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter 7ZT7A00516
    LENOVO ThinkSystem Qlogic QLE2740 PCIe 32Gb 1-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter 7ZT7A00516

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fibre Channel Adapter
  • PCIe 32Gb
  • 1-Port SFP+
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 24.370.000
    Rp 23.310.500

    - 4% LENOVO ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 x16/x8 PCIe FH Riser 1 Kit [7XH7A02678]
    LENOVO ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 x16/x8 PCIe FH Riser 1 Kit [7XH7A02678]

    Jakarta Utara

  • ThinkSystem Riser Kit
  • x16/x8 PCIe FH
  • For SR550/SR590/SR650
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.102.500
    Rp 1.054.500

    - 4% LENOVO ThinkSystem Emulex LPe32000-M2-L PCIe 32Gb 1-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter 7ZT7A00517
    LENOVO ThinkSystem Emulex LPe32000-M2-L PCIe 32Gb 1-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter 7ZT7A00517

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fibre Channel Adapter
  • PCIe 32Gb
  • 1-Port SFP+
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 23.789.500
    Rp 22.755.500

    - 4% LENOVO ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 (x16/x8)/(x16/x16) PCIe FH Riser 2 Kit 7XH7A02679
    LENOVO ThinkSystem SR550/SR590/SR650 (x16/x8)/(x16/x16) PCIe FH Riser 2 Kit 7XH7A02679

    Jakarta Utara

  • ThinkSystem Riser Kit
  • (x16/x8)/(x16/x16) PCIe FH
  • For SR550/SR590/SR650
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.102.500
    Rp 1.054.500

    - 4% LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 530-8i PCIe 12Gb Adapter [7Y37A01082]
    LENOVO ThinkSystem RAID 530-8i PCIe 12Gb Adapter [7Y37A01082]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Product Type : SAS Controller
  • Controller Type : 12Gb/s SAS
  • Host Interface : PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • Form Factor : Plug-in Card
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.222.500
    Rp 4.995.000

    - 4% LENOVO ThinkSystem Emulex LPe32002-M2-L PCIe 32Gb 2-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter 7ZT7A00519
    LENOVO ThinkSystem Emulex LPe32002-M2-L PCIe 32Gb 2-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter 7ZT7A00519

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fibre Channel Adapter
  • PCIe 32Gb
  • 2-Port SFP+
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 35.974.500
    Rp 34.410.000

    President University Profile

    President University is one of the best private universities in Indonesia (accredited A). President University offers strong international learning and research environment. The lectures at President University are carried out in English. The number of international students at President University is one of the highest among all universities across Indonesia. President University is located in one of the largest industrial estates in Southeast Asia (Jababeka Industrial Estate) where various companies from many countries establish and run their business. 

    Currently, President University has four faculties, namely Faculty of Business (Accounting, Actuarial Science, Business Administration, Management, and Master of Management in Technology), Faculty of Computer Science (Information System, Information Technology, Visual Communication Design, and Master of Science and Information Technology), Faculty of Engineering (Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Industrial Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering), and Faculty of Humanities (Communications, International Relations, Law, and Primary School Teacher Education).