1-40 dari 47 produk

Urutan & Filter
D-LINK Fan Tray with Front to Back Airflow [DXS-3600-FAN-FB]
D-LINK Fan Tray with Front to Back Airflow [DXS-3600-FAN-FB]

Jakarta Utara

  • Fan Tray
  • Back to Front Airflow
  • Rp 7.387.000

    D-LINK 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1M [DEM-CB100QXS]
    D-LINK 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1M [DEM-CB100QXS]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Direct Attach Cable
  • 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+
  • 1M
  • Rp 1.762.000

    HPE X120 SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B
    HPE X120 SFP LC SX Transceiver JD118B

    Jakarta Utara

  • SFP Module
  • 1x LC Gigabit Ethernet - SX Network
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 8.870.500

    D-LINK Hot-Swappable Fan Module [DXS-FAN100]
    D-LINK Hot-Swappable Fan Module [DXS-FAN100]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fan Module
  • Hot-Swappable
  • With front-to-back airflow
  • Rp 2.104.000

    D-LINK Interconnect Cable 50CM [DEM-CB50ICX]
    D-LINK Interconnect Cable 50CM [DEM-CB50ICX]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Interconnect Cable
  • 50CM
  • For DGS-3120 series and DMC-805X
  • Rp 1.747.500

    D-LINK Module Cable 3M [DEM-CB300CX]
    D-LINK Module Cable 3M [DEM-CB300CX]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Module Cable. 3 Meter
  • For D-Link 10GbE CX4 Modul
  • Rp 3.236.000

    HPE 24-Port Mini-GBIC zl Module [J8706A]
    HPE 24-Port Mini-GBIC zl Module [J8706A]

    Jakarta Utara

  • 24-Port Mini-GBIC zl Module
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 79.010.000

    HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver J9151A
    HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver J9151A

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
  • 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Full-duplex
  • 10 Gbps Transfer Rate
  • 10km max distance
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 52.689.500

    D-LINK 120G CXP Stacking Cable 50CM [DEM-CB50CXP]
    D-LINK 120G CXP Stacking Cable 50CM [DEM-CB50CXP]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Stacking Cable
  • 50 CM
  • For DXS-3600-32S
  • Rp 2.523.000

    D-LINK Fan Tray with Back to Front Airflow [DXS-3600-FAN-BF]
    D-LINK Fan Tray with Back to Front Airflow [DXS-3600-FAN-BF]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Fan Tray
  • Back to Front Airflow
  • Rp 7.387.000

    HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A
    HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver J9150A

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • 1 x Network Ethernet 10GBase
  • 10 Gbps Transfer Rate
  • 300m max distance
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 21.655.000

    D-LINK Infiniband Cable 100CM with Screw Connector [DEM-CB100]
    D-LINK Infiniband Cable 100CM with Screw Connector [DEM-CB100]

    Jakarta Utara

  • Infiniband Cable
  • With Screw Connector
  • 100CM
  • Rp 1.741.000

    CISCO SFP+ Transceiver Modules SFP-H10GB-CU5M
    CISCO SFP+ Transceiver Modules SFP-H10GB-CU5M

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
  • Cable Type : Twinax cable; passive; 24AWG or 26AWG cable assembly
  • Cable length : 5 m
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.715.500

    CISCO Switch Module C3850-NM-4-1G=
    CISCO Switch Module C3850-NM-4-1G=

    Jakarta Utara

  • 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network modules
  • Rp 5.932.500

    CISCO Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Spare WS-X4748-RJ45-E=
    CISCO Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 Spare WS-X4748-RJ45-E=

    Jakarta Utara

  • Catalyst 4500 E-Series
  • 48-Port 10/100/1000
  • RJ-45
  • IEEE 802.1AE and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware
  • L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes)
  • Rp 105.591.500

    CISCO MGBSX1
    CISCO MGBSX1

    Jakarta Utara

  • Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
  • Rp 2.522.000

    CISCO Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack C2960X-STACK=
    CISCO Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack C2960X-STACK=

    Jakarta Utara

  • Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional
  • Rp 16.267.000

    TRENDNET 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module TI-MGBS10
    TRENDNET 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module TI-MGBS10

    Jakarta Utara

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
  • Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant
  • ANSI Fiber Channel compliant
  • Supports 1310nm single-mode network transmissions
  • Supports data rates of up to 1.25Gbps
  • Transmission distance of up to 10km
  • Low Electromagnetic Interference (EMI) design
  • Duplex LC optical interface
  • Low power consumption
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.396.000

    CISCO Network Module C9300-NM-4G
    CISCO Network Module C9300-NM-4G

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Module
  • Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch
  • 4x 1G Network Module
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 4.511.000

    LINKSYS 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver LACGLX
    LINKSYS 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver LACGLX

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Trasceiver
  • 1000base-LX : 1 Gbps
  • Transmitter : FP Laser
  • Receiver : PIN-TIA
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Distance : Up to 10 km
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.500.000

    LINKSYS 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver LACGSX
    LINKSYS 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver LACGSX

    Jakarta Utara

  • Network Trasceiver
  • 1000base-SX : 1 Gbps
  • Transmitter : VCSEL
  • Receiver : PIN-TIA
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Distance : Up to 500m
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.700.000

    TRENDNET Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module TEG-MGBS10
    TRENDNET Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module TEG-MGBS10

    Jakarta Utara

  • Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module For distances up to 10km
  • Rp 824.500

    TRENDNET Mini GBIC Multi-mode LC module (550M) 10 Gb SFP TEG-10GBSR
    TRENDNET Mini GBIC Multi-mode LC module (550M) 10 Gb SFP TEG-10GBSR

    Jakarta Utara

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver
  • SFP+ MSA compliant
  • Supported throughput up to 10.5 Gbps
  • Multi Mode fiber for distances up to 550 m (1.804 feet)
  • 850 nm wavelength
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) support
  • Rp 3.235.500

    TRENDNET Switch Module TEG-MGBSX
    TRENDNET Switch Module TEG-MGBSX

    Jakarta Utara

  • Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module
  • Distance 550m with MMF Media
  • Rp 746.000

    TRENDNET Mini GBIC Single-mode LC module (10KM) 10 Gb SFP TEG-10GBS10
    TRENDNET Mini GBIC Single-mode LC module (10KM) 10 Gb SFP TEG-10GBS10

    Jakarta Utara

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver
  • SFP+ MSA compliant
  • Supported throughput: up to 10.5 Gbps
  • Single Mode fiber for distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles)
  • 1310 nm wavelength
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 5.708.500

    H3C SFP+ Module 1310nm [SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E]
    H3C SFP+ Module 1310nm [SFP-XG-LX-SM1310-E]

    Jakarta Utara

  • SFP+ Module
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Distance : 10km
  • Data rate 10.31 Gbps
  • LC Connector
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 9.082.000

    ALCATEL LUCENT 10 Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP-10G-LR
    ALCATEL LUCENT 10 Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP+ SFP-10G-LR

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10GBase-LR
  • 802.3 Clause 52
  • LC Connector
  • 10 Km Distance
  • 1310 nm Wavelength
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 28.471.500

    Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-SM-20KM
    Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-BD-SM-20KM

    Jakarta Utara

  • Mikrobits SFP Bidirectional Pair Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP 1330/1270 20km Singlemode
  • Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 2.775.500

    NETGEAR Chasis Switch AFT603
    NETGEAR Chasis Switch AFT603

    Jakarta Utara

  • M6100 Fan Tray
  • Rp 6.194.000

    NETGEAR ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply Module APS135W
    NETGEAR ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply Module APS135W

    Jakarta Utara

  • ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply module for M5300 Series Non-PoE
  • Rp 9.635.000

    NETGEAR Modular Fan Tray AFT200
    NETGEAR Modular Fan Tray AFT200

    Jakarta Utara

  • Modular Fan Tray
  • For M7100 series
  • Rp 6.194.000

    NETGEAR ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply Module APS525W
    NETGEAR ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply Module APS525W

    Jakarta Utara

  • ProSafe Auxiliary Power Supply module for M5300 Series PoE
  • Rp 11.471.000

    NETGEAR Direct Attach Cable AXC753
    NETGEAR Direct Attach Cable AXC753

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10G Direct Attach Cable XFP to SFP+
  • 3 Meter
  • Rp 5.046.500

    NETGEAR ProSafe 48 Gigabit Stacking Kit AX742
    NETGEAR ProSafe 48 Gigabit Stacking Kit AX742

    Jakarta Utara

  • Switch Module
  • 48 Gigabit Stacking Kit (two I/O modules AX744 and a 1m CX4 stacking cable) for M5300 Series
  • Rp 8.122.500

    NETGEAR Rack Mount Kit 420-10043-01
    NETGEAR Rack Mount Kit 420-10043-01

    Jakarta Utara

  • Modular
  • Series switches has two brackets for standard 19'' rack mount
  • Unit utama
  • Rp 402.000

    MIKROTIK Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-SM
    MIKROTIK Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-SM

    Jakarta Utara

  • 10GBase-LR
  • SFP+
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Interface : LC duplex
  • Max Cable Distance : 20km
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • DOM Support
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 1.514.000

    FORTINET 1GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module for All Systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots FN-TRAN-GC
    FORTINET 1GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module for All Systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots FN-TRAN-GC

    Jakarta Utara

  • Transceiver Module
  • Protocol Standard : 1000Base-T
  • IEEE Standard : 802.3ab
  • Data Link Rate for Ethernet : 1.25 Gbps
  • Transmission Range : 100 m
  • Media : Copper interface
  • Connector Type : RJ-45
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 3.280.000

    - 9% CISCO Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Cards EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
    CISCO Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Cards EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU

    Jakarta Utara

  • Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Cards
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 8.003.500
    Rp 7.308.000

    CISCO Module C9300-NM-4M=
    CISCO Module C9300-NM-4M=

    Jakarta Utara

  • Catalyst 9300 4 x MGig Network Module
  • Compatible : Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switch
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 20.080.000

    NETGEAR ProSafe Power Supply 250W APS250W
    NETGEAR ProSafe Power Supply 250W APS250W

    Jakarta Utara

  • ProSafe PSU 250W
  • For M4300-8X8F
  • M4300-12X12F and M4300-24X24F
  • Unit Utama
  • Rp 7.352.500

    1 2
    President University Profile

    President University is one of the best private universities in Indonesia (accredited A). President University offers strong international learning and research environment. The lectures at President University are carried out in English. The number of international students at President University is one of the highest among all universities across Indonesia. President University is located in one of the largest industrial estates in Southeast Asia (Jababeka Industrial Estate) where various companies from many countries establish and run their business. 

    Currently, President University has four faculties, namely Faculty of Business (Accounting, Actuarial Science, Business Administration, Management, and Master of Management in Technology), Faculty of Computer Science (Information System, Information Technology, Visual Communication Design, and Master of Science and Information Technology), Faculty of Engineering (Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Environmental Engineering, Industrial Engineering, and Mechanical Engineering), and Faculty of Humanities (Communications, International Relations, Law, and Primary School Teacher Education).